Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Napa
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
105 knoll PL, St. Helena, CA 94574

$2,500,000

$2,775,000

9.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,816 SqFt

105 knoll PL, St. Helena, CA 94574

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers Napa

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1881 Howell Mountain RD, St. Helena, CA 94574

$3,400,000

$3,499,900

2.9%
4 Beds5 Baths5,240 SqFt

1881 Howell Mountain RD, St. Helena, CA 94574

Listed by Mark Giltner of Genstone Inc,

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1532 Oak AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574

$1,817,000

$1,895,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

1532 Oak AVE, St. Helena, CA 94574

Listed by Holly Bennett of Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
429 Woodhaven CT, Napa, CA 94558

$119,000

$119,000

0.45 Acres

429 Woodhaven CT, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
3440 Redwood RD, Napa, CA 94558

$1,320,000

$1,480,000

10.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

3440 Redwood RD, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
2717 Elks WAY, Napa, CA 94558

$627,000

$639,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

2717 Elks WAY, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
3512 woodbrook DR, Napa, CA 94558

$1,430,000

$1,430,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

3512 woodbrook DR, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
2713 Elks WAY, Napa, CA 94558

$625,000

$650,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

2713 Elks WAY, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
2000 Lawndale RD, Kenwood, CA 95452

$6,612,500

$6,925,000

4.5%
5 Beds6 Baths5,227 SqFt

2000 Lawndale RD, Kenwood, CA 95452

Listed by Holly Bennett of Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
2625 Hidden Valley LN, Napa, CA 94558

$825,000

$839,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

2625 Hidden Valley LN, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Suzanne Truchard of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
950 Boyes BLVD, Sonoma, CA 95476

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths0.72 Acres Lot

950 Boyes BLVD, Sonoma, CA 95476

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
10 Monez BLVD, Napa, CA 94559

$2,230,000

$1,995,000

11.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,598 SqFt

10 Monez BLVD, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Alison Christianson of KW Advisors

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1600 Atlas Peak RD 258, Napa, CA 94558

$625,000

$560,000

11.6%
1 Bed1 Bath429 SqFt

1600 Atlas Peak RD 258, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Patrick J Gleeson of W Real Estate

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1162 Pennyroyal ST, Napa, CA 94559

$2,150,000

$2,150,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,872 SqFt

1162 Pennyroyal ST, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
20 Helman CT, Napa, CA 94558

$1,135,000

$1,195,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt

20 Helman CT, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Bill Keller Jr of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
128 Highland CT, Napa, CA 94559

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

128 Highland CT, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
4235 Old Sonoma RD, Napa, CA 94559

$6,100,000

$6,500,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

4235 Old Sonoma RD, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Julie Leitzell of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
2570 Wine Country AVE, Napa, CA 94558

$930,000

$949,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt

2570 Wine Country AVE, Napa, CA 94558

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
567 Wilson ST, Napa, CA 94559

$942,500

$1,050,000

10.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,876 SqFt

567 Wilson ST, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Elizabeth Olcott of KW Advisors

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1030 H ST, Napa, CA 94559

$799,000

$770,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths922 SqFt

1030 H ST, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Agi Smith of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1160 Crestmont DR, Angwin, CA 94508

$1,300,000

$1,495,000

13.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,390 SqFt

1160 Crestmont DR, Angwin, CA 94508

Listed by Jennifer Klingbeil of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
54 Peninsula CT, Napa, CA 94559

$1,395,000

$1,495,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,129 SqFt

54 Peninsula CT, Napa, CA 94559

Listed by Elizabeth Olcott of KW Advisors

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
4570 McCready CT, Fairfield, CA 94534

$1,550,000

$1,699,000

8.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,856 SqFt

4570 McCready CT, Fairfield, CA 94534

Listed by Sheryl Tamietti of Country Estates, Inc

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
105 Knoll CT, St. Helena, CA 94574

$2,725,000

$2,950,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,816 SqFt

105 Knoll CT, St. Helena, CA 94574

Listed by Gail Lane of St. Helena Real Estate

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417